Advance Filter

24 Acres Agriculture Land For Sale

Village -kareli, Thesil-Kareli, Dist- Narsinghpur(M.P.), Kareli, Narsinghpur
Link Copied
For Sale
7.20 Cr. @ Rs 3000000 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1351694
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 24 Acre ▼
  • Property TypeAgricultural/Farm Land

Property Description
Description: 24 Acres Agriculture Land For Sale

Address: Village -kareli,
Thesil-Kareli, Dist- Narsinghpur(M.P.)

Water Level: 50 Feet
Land Front: 250ft (Pradhanmantri Road - Touched)
Distance From National Highway: 2.0 Km
Distance from Railway Station Narsinghpur Dist 25 K.M.
Land Distance From Kareli Tehsil: 03 K.M.
Crops: Soyabean, Udad, Tuar, Wheat Sugar cane
Water Facility - tube well
Electricity Facility yes
Soil Quality: Black Soil
Actual Cost of the land: 30 lac rupees per acre
No of owner- 04..
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. Veerendra Rajak

9303032155
+ 91